Генеалогический поиск

Список ассоциированных членов РДС



— С



Фамилия Имя Отчество № свидетельства   Род Губерния Род 2 Губерния 2
 
  Савелов ( - ) Игорь Игоревич 307 Савёловы Московской

  Савельев Вячеслав Викторович 1827 Азанчевские Азанчеевы Смоленской

  Савельев Сергей Викторович 1828 Азанчевские Азанчеевы Смоленской

  Савельева Наталья Викторовна 1826 Азанчевские Азанчеевы Смоленской

  Савенкова Елена Михайловна 1341 Навроцкие Херсонской

  Савинова Татьяна Николаевна 727 Бессоновы Московской

  Савич Гжегож Тадеуш Витольдович 1811 Чернавины С.-Петербургской

  Савич (Вурцбахер) Альберт Александрович 707 Савичи Екатеринославской

  Савочкина Елена Викторовна 489 Мрочко-Дроздовские

  Савочкина Татьяна Викторовна 490 Мрочко-Дроздовские

  Савченко Владимир Юрьевич 740 Мещерские Курской

  Савченко-Бельская Мария Витальевна 431 Гудзики Подольской Липинские Киевской

  Сагалова Анна Владимировна 1741 Тютрюмовы

  Сазонова Маргарита Александровна Киборты Виленской Ковенской

  Сазонова Наталья Владимировна 1950 Белавенцев, л.дв.

  Салапа Олег Евгеньевич 656 Спиридоновы Нижегородской

  Салова Татьяна Николаевна 2136 Луполовы

  Сальникова Татьяна Алексеевна 577 Рогаль-Левицкие Черниговской

  Самарин ( - ) Денис Николаевич 360 Квашнины-Самарины

  Самарин (Чайко) Семён Александрович 361 Квашнины-Самарины

  Самаркин Денис Александрович 950 Телесницкие Уфимской

  Самаркина Галина Серафимовна 670 Телесницкие Уфимской

  Самодуров Кирилл Олегович 1645 Чемодуровы Самарской

  Самойлов Георгий Евгеньевич 803 Ершов

  Саначин Александр Владимирович 1380 Поповы Тульской

  Саначин Георгий Владимирович 1381 Поповы Тульской

  Саначина Анна Георгиевна 1382 Поповы Тульской

  Саначина Ольга Георгиевна 1383 Поповы Тульской

  Санникова Лидия Александровна 1628 Постников, л.дв.

  Санько Ирина Владимировна 789 Давыдовы Тамбовской

  Сатарова Анна Викторовна 893 Голицыны, кн.

  Сафронеев Иван Владимирович 1384 Лилье Киевской

  Сафронников Денис Леонидович 1012 Тяжеловы Московской Казанской

  Сафронникова Наталья Романовна 1011 Тяжеловы Московской Казанской

  Сафронов Алексей Владимирович 1731 Правдолюбовы Рязанской

  Сахарова Галина Аркадьевна 362 Богомолов, л.дв.

  Сахнов Евгений Николаевич 1096 Ефимьевы Новгородской

  Свиридов Андрей Валентинович 363 Кривцовы Орловской

  Севастьянов Владимир Борисович 786 Давыдовы Тамбовской

  Семененко-Басин Илья Викторович 1471 Семененко Полтавской

  Семёнов Игорь Владимирович 364 Эннатские Воронежской

  Семёнов Игорь Николаевич 365 Семёнов, л.дв.

  Семёнов Михаил Николаевич 366 Семёнов, л.дв.

  Семёнов Сергей Витальевич 709 Минкевичи Минской

  Семёнова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1903 Сальковы Костромской

  Семёнова Елена Дмитриевна 1074 Стефанкевичи Ковенской

  Семёнова Инна Владимировна 367 Эннатские Воронежской

  Семёнова Наталья Николаевна 1097 Беликовичи Витебской Тамбовской

  Семёнова Ольга Валерьевна 1098 Беликовичи Витебской Тамбовской

  Сергеев Сергей Аркадьевич 368 Якубович, л.дв.

  Сергеева Инна Георгиевна 1742 Сергеев, л.дв.

  Сергеева Ирина Алексеевна 2103 Киборты Виленской Ковенской

  Сергеева Мария Сергеевна Киборты Виленской Ковенской

  Сергеевская-Гансон Екатерина Михайловна 1992 Багговут Эстляндской

  Сергеевский Борис Юрьевич 257 Багговут, фон

  Серебрянникова (Доманишевская) Ольга Александровна 1829 Серебрянниковы

  Серова Ольга Анатольевна 369 Мерзлюкины Воронежской

  Серова Ольга Николаевна 795 Яндаловские Херсонской

  Сеславинский Сергей Александрович 370 Грековы

  Сиау Авуа Эвелина Эрнестовна 1013 Гессе Московской

  Сиворина Любовь Андреевна 2100 Ивановы Рязанской

  Сидорова Марина Романовна 1838 Чижи Глазовы Курской

  Сидорова Оксана Витальевна 1520 Болотовы

  Сикевич (Хавелкина) Наталия Владимировна 1556 Сикевичи

  Силин Николай Павлович 1227 Хованские, кн.

  Силина Ирина Алексеевна 741 Хованские, кн.

  Сильвестров Игорь Сергеевич 1922 Вишневецкие

  Сильвестров Лев Николаевич 604 Вишневецкие

  Симаков Дмитрий Михайлович 371 Эннатские Воронежской

  Синьков Александр Юрьевич 1877 Анненковы

  Синюгин Юрий Юрьевич 258 Мерхелевичи Рязанской

  Скляров Игорь Фёдорович 512 Брусенцовы

  Скопина Елена Николаевна 2155 Скопины (Скапины) Харьковской

  Скрыпников Андрей Вадимович 1289 Лозовские

  Скрыпникова Алла Андреевна 1290 Лозовские

  Скрыпникова Наталья Вадимовна 1291 Лозовские

  Скуратов Георгий Леонидович 548 Щепкины Тульской

  Сладков Валерий Юрьевич 1442 Нееловы Тульской

  Слатвинская Татьяна Анатольевна 1398 Цвиметидзе Тифлисской

  Слепцова Елена Павловна 843 Тяжеловы Московской Казанской

  Сличенко Сэтара (Тамара) Ахметовна 372 Трипольский, л.дв.

  Смаржевская Ирина Ивановна 605 Ильюшенко, л.дв.

  Сметанин Михаил Иванович Лисновы

  Смирнов Виктор Владимирович 1292 Матвеевы Кутаисской

  Смирнов Евгений Маратович 1751 Ковтуновичи Черниговской

  Смирнов Игорь Николаевич 1743 Масловы Тамбовской

  Смирнов Илья Игоревич 1765 Масловы Тамбовской

  Смирнов (Беренблюм) Александр Львович 1228 Охотниковы Воронежской

  Смирнова Екатерина Владимировна 1293 Матвеееы Кутаисской

  Смирнова Кира Владимировна 606 Эсмонты Самарской

  Смирнова Лидия Алексеевна 1762 Подчекаевы

  Смирнова Надежда Дмитриевна 549 Куропятниковы

  Смирнова Юлия Александровна 1229 Охотниковы Воронежской

  Сморгонская Мария Андреевна 1768 Бессоновы Нижегородской

  Сморгонская Татьяна Андреевна 1767 Бессоновы Нижегородской

  Сморгонский Андрей Владимирович 1766 Бессоновы Нижегородской

  Смыслов Анатолий Васильевич 50 Суворовы Ярославской

  Смыслова Екатерина Вячеславовна 1099 Полтевы Тверской

  Смыслова Златанна Николаевна 1100 Полтевы Тверской

  Собинина Мира Германовна 1801 Бартеневы

  Советников Борис Фёдорович 1355 Лавровы Мигаловские

  Советникова Александра Фёдоровна 1682 Лавровы Липаловские

  Советникова Вера Тимофеевна 1354 Лавровы Мигаловские

  Сокол Анна Александровна 1596 Рошковские Волынской

  Соколов Валентин Николаевич 1230 Ланге, фон

  Соколов Виктор Алексеевич 1972 Куркевич, л.дв.

  Соколов Владимир Львович 779 Подгорецкие Тульской

  Соколов Евгений Николаевич 1076 Ланге, фон

  Соколов Юрий Сергеевич 1443 Яновские

  Соколова Елена Ивановна 247 Унковские

  Соколова Зоя Сергеевна 640 Яновские

  Соколова Ирина Сергеевна 1817 Аврамов, л.дв.

  Соколова Мария Владимировна 497 Соколовские

  Соколова Ольга Фёдоровна 1636 Мешковы Пензенской

  Солдатенков Дмитрий Иванович 1864 Туловы

  Солдатова Елизавета Николаевна 2139 Верховские Костромской

  Солдатова Светлана Вячеславовна 2140 Верховские Костромской

  Соловьёв Владимир Евгеньевич 655 Спиридоновы Нижегородской

  Соловьёв Пётр Михайлович 1781 Бредихины

  Соловьёва Александра Михайловна 1770 Бредихины

  Солодихин Герман Михайлович 964 Солодихин, л.дв.

  Соломатин Юрий Сергеевич 373 Никифоровы Пензенской

  Соломонидина Светлана Ивановна 1650 Смеловские Пензенской

  Солонина Георгий Петрович 374 Тмаревы Курской

  Сомкина Светлана Николаевна 1444 Кублицкие-Пиоттух

  Соснер Илья Юрьевич 1940 Львовы, кн. Тульской

  Сотникова Татьяна Борисовна 1077 Свиньины Костромской

  Спешнев Георгий Львович 1447 Спешнев, л.дв.

  Спешнев Лев Георгиевич 1445 Спешнев, л.дв.

  Спешнев Михаил Львович 1446 Спешнев, л.дв.

  Спирин Андрей Геннадьевич Верещагины

  Спирин Артём Андреевич Верещагины

  Спирин Геннадий Васильевич 1971 Верещагины

  Спирина Дарья Андреевна Верещагины

  Спиркин Владимир Александрович 802 Телепнёвы Костромской

  Спирова Елена Вячеславовна 2141 Верховские Костромской

  Спорыньин Владимир Владимирович 642 Короткевичи Могилёвской

  Спорыньина Татьяна Александровна 643 Короткевичи Могилёвской

  Сребрянская-Алексеева Галина Антиповна 417 Сребрянские

  Ставерий (Якунина) Людмила Николаевна 1231 Стоверий (Ставерий) Подольской Островские Подольской

  Станишевский Андрей Владимирович 104 Бориславские Киевской

  Станчак Владислав Юзефович 375 Станчак, л.дв.

  Степанова Ольга Викторовна 1565 Подъяпольские Рязанской

  Стогова (Перельман) Наталья Леонидовна 376 Стоговы Новгородской

  Столповский (Киреев) Сергей Борисович 1646 Киреев, л.дв.

  Столярчик Анджей Болеславович 1809 Чернавины С.-Петербургской

  Столярчик Габриэла Магдалена Витольдовна 1810 Чернавины С.-Петербургской

  Столярчик Лукаш Андреевич 1812 Чернавины С.-Петербургской

  Столярчик Филип Андреевич 1813 Чернавины С.-Петербургской

  Столярчик Юзефа Эльжбета Болеславовна 1808 Чернавины С.-Петербургской

  Стороженко Анна Юрьевна 1974 Шольцы

  Стороженко Юрий Геннадьевич 1912 Шольцы

  Стороженко Юрий Геннадьевич 1973 Шольцы

  Стороженко Юрий Юрьевич 1913 Шольцы

  Сторожилов Константин Геннадьевич 981 Барсуковы

  Сторожилова Ирина Анатольевна 982 Барсуковы

  Стоянова Ирина Владимировна 925 Стоговы Новгородской

  Стратонович Елена Викторовна 1717 Киселевские

  Стрелкова Вера Евгеньевна 522 Голенищевы-Кутузовы Псковской Харьковской

  Строкова Юлия Владимировна 466 Петровы

  Струбалин Александр Юрьевич 861 Соколовы

  Ступина Ольга Сергеевна Сергеев К.М., л.дв.

  Субботин Юрий Михайлович 1792 Уваровы

  Субботина Марина Евгеньевна 1791 Уваровы

  Сулимов Станислав Вячеславович 1385 Щелины Тульской

  Сулимов Юрий Станиславович 1386 Щелины Тульской

  Сункина Евгения Олеговна 1825 Азанчевские Азанчеевы Смоленской

  Суоминен Кари Юхани 844 Пунагины С.-Петербургской

  Суоминен Пекка Танани 845 Пунагины С.-Петербургской

  Суоминен Сакари Матиас 846 Пунагины С.-Петербургской

  Суслова Ольга Юрьевна 1105 Друкорты Смоленской

  Суханов Александр Алексеевич 105 Окновы

  Суханов Борис Алексеевич 563 Окновы

  Суханова Ирина Николаевна 1014 Моисеевы Нижегородской

  Суховеева Виктория Анатольевна 1722 Чернышёвы Таврической

  Суховеева Наталья Александровна 1723 Чернышёвы Таврической

  Суховей Наталия Павловна 1049 Новосельские

  Суходольский Георгий Александрович 641 Близнины

  Сушкова Ольга Алексеевна 1078 Мирковичи Тульской

  Счастливец Кирилл Юрьевич 1294 Сороко

  Сыркина Тамара Гдалиовна 578 Томашевские Московской

  Сытник Валентина Ивановна 1079 Долговы Казанской