Генеалогический поиск

Список ассоциированных членов РДС



— Ш



Фамилия Имя Отчество № свидетельства   Род Губерния Род 2 Губерния 2
 
  Шабанова Роксана Микаиловна 2047 Николаевы

  Шаблов Евгений Вадимович 1571 Карцовы Костромской

  Шагина Светлана Борисовна 1480 Карпенкины Московской

  Шакиржанов Тимур Рафаэлевич 1857 Блиновы Казанской

  Шакиржанов Ян Рафаэлович Блиновы Казанской

  Шалагин Юрий Александрович 1449 Харченко Черниговской

  Шалаева Ирина Юрьевна 857 Пржевальские Смоленской Московской

  Шалахин Кирилл Игоревич 67 Доможировы Анжу

  Шамба Вера Алексеевна 79 Скржинские

  Шамба Надежда Алексеевна 69 Скржинские

  Шамба София Адольфовна 2142 Дзяпш-ипа, кн.

  Шанская Мария Валентиновна 1561 Петровы Тамбовской

  Шаповалов Андрей Геннадьевич 1777 Бестужевы-Рюмины

  Шарапов Денис Александрович 1429 Гракало-Горавские Минской

  Шарапов Сергей Игоревич 392 Кугушевы, кн. Тамбовской

  Шарапова Дарья Александровна 1430 Гракало-Горавские Минской

  Шарапова Людмила Семёновна 1418 Гракало-Горавские Минской

  Шароев Антон Георгиевич 423 Рыжковы

  Шароев Игорь Иоакимович 446 Рыжковы

  Шароев Иоаким Георгиевич 447 Рыжковы

  Шароева Елена Антоновна 424 Рыжковы

  Шароева Ирина Иоакимовна 448 Рыжковы

  Шарон Георгий Борисович 847 Шароны

  Шарфутова Татьяна Сергеевна 502 Сменцовский

  Шарыгин Александр Юрьевич 1729 Котовичи Витебской

  Шарыгина Анастасия Юрьевна 1760 Котовичи Витебской

  Шатунова Алёна Викторовна 1610 Ветлицыны Смоленской

  Шахбазова Валерия Кудратовна 1238 Хорошкевичи Московской

  Шашина Анна Игоревна 393 Имберхи С.-Петербургской

  Шебаров Алексей Игоревич 1392 Гурьяновы Московской

  Шевелина Юлия Вячеславовна 2144 Черногубовы Костромской

  Шевченко Дарья Александровна 1649 Рошковские Волынской

  Шевченко Людмила Платоновна 1393 Букреевы Курской

  Шевченко Николай Яковлевич 1394 Букреевы Курской

  Шелаева Людмила Владимировна 1647 Рошковские Волынской

  Шелехов Евгений Васильевич 797 Шелехов

  Шельтинга (Боноварян) Юлия Святославовна 1807 Шельтинги

  Шемп Наталья Валерьевна 350 Людоговские Московской Смоленской

  Шепель (Громов) Николай Эдуардович 1546 Шепели

  Шептун Инна Михайловна 1296 Сороко

  Шестопалов Александр Павлович 539 Ершовы Тульской

  Шестопалов Михаил Александрович 540 Ершовы Тульской

  Шехавцов Игорь Михайлович 394 Жемчужниковы Калужской

  Шибаева Людмила Михайловна 1395 Мизеровы Ярославской

  Шидловская (Форжат) Виктория Павловна 395 Шидловские Тульской

  Шилкин Сергей Владимирович 689 Кусовы, бар.

  Шилова Марина Павловна 1957 Салатко-Петрище Минской

  Шильдер Юрий Леонидович 1600 Шильдер, фон Витебской

  Шиманский Дариуш-Пётр Герардович 1512 Скоковские Волынской

  Шиманский Северин Герардович 1511 Скоковские Волынской

  Шимко Вера Геннадьевна Шимко Г.Н., л.дв.

  Шимко Николай Геннадьевич 550 Юшковы Ярославской

  Шимко Пётр Николаевич 711 Юшковы Ярославской

  Ширинкина Ольга Николаевна 1718 Постников, л.дв.

  Широкова Ирина Николаевна 493 Борисенко Костромской

  Шихбанов Руслан Рагимович 1939 Мехтулинские, ханы

  Шишкина Наталья Михайловна 698 Левицкие Херсонской Тульской

  Шишкина Светлана Владимировна 1886 Левицкие Херсонской Левицкие Тульской

  Шишков Александр Викторович 1905 Сазоновы (Созоновы) Рязанской

  Шишков Кирилл Александрович Сазоновы Рязанской

  Шишкова Анастасия Александровна Сазоновы Рязанской

  Шишкова Людмила Васильевна 1904 Сазоновы (Созоновы) Рязанской

  Шишова-Горская Елизавета Сергеевна 121 Габбины

  Шкавронский Александр Бетонович 660 Скугарь-Скварские

  Шкода Дарья Олеговна 1344 Неклюдовы

  Шлёнкин Алексей Владиславович 1690 Колпаковы Радецкие

  Шлёнкина Анна Владиславовна 1691 Колпаковы Радецкие

  Шлядинский Александр Геннадьевич 1239 Михайловы Симбирской Мячковы Тверской

  Шматько-Абаза Виктория Сергеевна 1845 Абаза Харьковской

  Шмелёва Вера Михайловна 1051 Лебединские

  Шмурнов Георгий Иванович 396 Шапаровские

  Шнайдер Екатерина Валерьевна 1396 Микучевские Гродненской

  Шнепс-Шнеппе Андрис Манфредович 1240 Успенские Харьковской

  Шнепс-Шнеппе Катрина Манфредовна 1241 Успенские Харьковской

  Шнепс-Шнеппе Наталья Андреевна 1242 Успенские Харьковской

  Шонус Дарья Харлампиевна 1560 Балашов, л.дв.

  Шонус Иван Харлампиевич 1559 Балашов, л.дв.

  Шонус Ирина Александровна 1557 Балашов, л.дв.

  Шохина Инна Васильевна 1464 Харченко Черниговской

  Шперлинг Владимир Эдгарович 541 Шперлинг

  Штакес Светлана Фёдоровна 1606 Ветлицыны Смоленской

  Штерн Юрий Рудольфович 101 Хрущовы

  Шульц Екатерина Андреевна 1267 Кнорре

  Шумилина Елена Николаевна 701 Огородниковы

  Шумилов Максим Игоревич 1773 Телье

  Шумская Ираида Георгиевна 1297 Грабилины

  Шумская Кристина Владимировна 1298 Грабилины

  Шуран Дмитрий Юрьевич 1989 Вяземские Московской

  Шуран Майя Николаевна 262 Вяземские Московской

  Шургая Галина Сергеевна 856 Меи Московской